Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 5,418
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package / Case Core Program Memory Size Data Bus Width ADC Resolution Maximum Clock Frequency Number of I/Os Data RAM Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging

STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-Lo-pwr 8-bit MCU 8kB 2,392In Stock
Cut Tape
$2.46
$1.81
$1.53
$1.46
Reel
$1.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 STM8 4 kB 8 bit 12 bit 16 MHz 18 I/O 1 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8BIT Ultralow MCU 16KB Flash 2KB RAM 3,643In Stock
$4.17
$2.94
$2.72
$2.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-28 STM8 16 kB 8 bit 12 bit 16 MHz 26 I/O 2 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8-bit MCU Value Line 16 MHz 32kb Flash 3,000In Stock
$3.69
$2.47
$2.28
$2.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 STM8 32 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 38 I/O 2 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Access line 8-bit MCU 4 Kbytes Flash, 16 MHz CPU, integrated EEPROM 1,937In Stock
Cut Tape
$2.93
$2.16
$1.85
$1.76
$1.60
Reel
$1.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT SOIC-20 STM8 4 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 16 I/O 1 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Access line, 16 MHz STM8S 8-bit 16 Kbyte 2,210In Stock
$5.02
$3.51
$3.20
$2.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-32 STM8 16 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 25 I/O 2 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Perf Ln 24 Mhz 8-Bit 128Kb Flsh Int Eeprm 1,636In Stock
$5.07
$3.82
$3.32
$3.16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 STM8 32 kB 8 bit 10 bit 24 MHz 38 I/O 6 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit Pwr Architect MCU Auto Chassis 993In Stock
Cut Tape
$8.48
$6.49
$5.69
$5.45
Reel
$4.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 e200z0h 256 kB 32 bit 10 bit 64 MHz 37 I/O 20 kB 3.3 V/5 V 3.3 V/5 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-BIT Embedded MCU 80 MHz, 1.5 Mbyte 496In Stock
Cut Tape
$20.75
$16.37
$14.61
$14.07
Reel
$13.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 e200z335 1.5 MB 32 bit 2 x 8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 80 MHz 105 I/O 94 kB 5 V 5 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit Power Architecture MCU for Automotive General Purpose Applications - Chor 847In Stock
Cut Tape
$56.38
$45.90
$41.70
$40.40
Reel
$36.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT FPBGA-302 e200z4 10 MB 32 bit 10 bit, 12 bit 200 MHz 205 I/O 1.06 MB 1.2 V 1.2 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Cortex M0 16kB 48MHz Motor CTRL SRAM MCU 7,843In Stock
$3.86
$2.89
$2.48
$2.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-28 ARM Cortex M0 16 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 23 I/O 4 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Arm Cortex-M0 Access line MCU 128 Kbytes of Flash 48 MHz CPU & CEC fu 864In Stock
$7.06
$5.47
$5.15
$4.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M0 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 87 I/O 16 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU ARM 32Bit Value Line 100-Pin 32kB Flash 667In Stock
$9.74
$6.93
$6.59
$6.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 24 MHz 24 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU ARM 32Bit Value Line 100-Pin 512kB Flash 567In Stock
$14.38
$10.44
$9.59
$8.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 24 MHz 32 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT Cortex M3 L/D Performance LINE 964In Stock
$7.74
$6.02
$5.66
$5.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 ARM Cortex M3 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 72 MHz 37 I/O 10 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT Cortex M3 L/D PERF LN 64 PIN 32KB 1,001In Stock
$9.23
$7.09
$6.23
$6.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M3 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 72 MHz 51 I/O 10 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU XL-Density Access Line 32-Bit 1G Flash 891In Stock
2,880On Order
$20.44
$16.04
$14.61
$13.60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M3 1 MB 32 bit 12 bit 72 MHz 112 I/O 96 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT Cortex M3 Performance LINE 339In Stock
$15.89
$12.84
$11.84
$10.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT BGA-100 ARM Cortex M3 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 72 MHz 80 I/O 64 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance Arm Cortex-M3 MCU 512 Kbytes of Flash , 120 MHz CPU, ART Accel 511In Stock
$19.93
$14.68
$13.56
$12.64
$12.36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 82 I/O 128 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance Arm Cortex-M3 MCU 256 Kbytes of Flash 120 MHz CPU, ART Accel, E 268In Stock
$23.54
$18.49
$16.52
$15.63
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LQFP-144 Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 64 Kbytes of Flash 7 497In Stock
$8.78
$6.73
$5.92
$5.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4 32 kB 32 bit 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 72 MHz 51 I/O 16 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 384 Kbytes of Flash 517In Stock
$14.30
$11.86
$11.31
$9.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M4 384 kB 32 bit 2 x 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 72 MHz 86 I/O 64 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 512 Kbytes of Flash 694In Stock
Cut Tape
$15.56
$12.35
$11.26
$10.41
Reel
$9.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M4 512 kB 32 bit 2 x 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 72 MHz 86 I/O 64 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 16 Kbytes of Flash 7 1,189In Stock
$8.67
$6.64
$5.84
$5.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-32 ARM Cortex M4 16 kB 32 bit 2 x 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 72 MHz 35 I/O 12 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU STM32 Dynamic Efficiency MCU BAM, High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 2,060In Stock
$6.02
$4.42
$4.10
$3.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 ARM Cortex M4 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 100 MHz 36 I/O 32 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance access line, Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 512 Kbytes of Flash 747In Stock
Cut Tape
$10.10
$7.58
$6.84
$6.38
Reel
$5.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
SMD/SMT WLCSP-49 ARM Cortex M4 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 100 MHz 36 I/O 128 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel